Next Star Group Next Star Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1642 Tiffany PL, North Tustin, CA 92705

$1,225,000

$1,250,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,539 SqFt

1642 Tiffany PL, North Tustin, CA 92705

MLS# OC25163043

Listed by Tony Choi of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1001 W Lambert RD #327, La Habra, CA 90631

$120,000

$155,000

22.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

1001 W Lambert RD #327, La Habra, CA 90631

MLS# OC25066294

Listed by Tony Choi of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9514 Olney ST, Rosemead, CA 91770

$775,000

$775,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,090 SqFt

9514 Olney ST, Rosemead, CA 91770

MLS# NP24118638

Listed by Zachary McCrea of Trojan Financial Solutions

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6107 El Prado AVE, Eastvale, CA 92880

$862,888

$849,888

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,703 SqFt

6107 El Prado AVE, Eastvale, CA 92880

MLS# IV24081747

Listed by COLEEN HYAMS of REDFIN

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3387 Friendswood AVE, El Monte, CA 91733

$790,000

$775,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,218 SqFt

3387 Friendswood AVE, El Monte, CA 91733

MLS# OC24036636

Listed by Mary Truong of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
66 Fanlight, Irvine, CA 92620

$3,120,000

$2,990,000

4.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,630 SqFt

66 Fanlight, Irvine, CA 92620

MLS# OC24077218

Listed by Tony Choi of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2215 E South Redwood DR, Anaheim, CA 92806

$765,000

$750,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt

2215 E South Redwood DR, Anaheim, CA 92806

MLS# PW23193347

Listed by Heather Garcia of Real Estate Ebroker Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2772 E Ames AVE, Anaheim, CA 92806

$915,000

$899,000

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,729 SqFt

2772 E Ames AVE, Anaheim, CA 92806

MLS# OC23110655

Listed by Dale Cheema of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1130 S Raitt ST, Santa Ana, CA 92704

$785,000

$785,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,446 SqFt

1130 S Raitt ST, Santa Ana, CA 92704

MLS# OC23027478

Listed by Prashant Sampat of Pacific Avenue Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
56 Derby, Irvine, CA 92602

$3,075,000

$3,198,888

3.9%
4 Beds5 Baths2,949 SqFt

56 Derby, Irvine, CA 92602

MLS# OC26053113

Listed by Jian Gong of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
109 Nickel, Irvine, CA 92618

$2,720,000

$2,880,000

5.6%
4 Beds5 Baths3,404 SqFt

109 Nickel, Irvine, CA 92618

MLS# OC26008648

Listed by Yolanda Guo of Luxe Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
49 Kempton, Irvine, CA 92620

$1,100,000

$1,100,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,305 SqFt

49 Kempton, Irvine, CA 92620

MLS# OC26075852

Listed by Michael Mei of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
105 Landover, Irvine, CA 92620

$1,900,000

$1,950,000

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,246 SqFt

105 Landover, Irvine, CA 92620

MLS# OC26020913

Listed by Wenjie Li of Gold Orange Realty Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14736 Pioneer BLVD, Norwalk, CA 90650

$570,000

$589,000

3.2%
2 Beds3 Baths1,164 SqFt

14736 Pioneer BLVD, Norwalk, CA 90650

MLS# 219145544DA

Listed by Bryon Willie of Bennion Deville Homes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6114 Edinburgh CT, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

$2,963,000

$2,895,000

2.3%
6 Beds5 Baths4,603 SqFt

6114 Edinburgh CT, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

MLS# 226000914

Listed by Lydia Gable Realty Group of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
20382 Via Trinidad, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

$1,390,000

$1,329,389

4.6%
4 Beds4 Baths2,415 SqFt

20382 Via Trinidad, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

MLS# DW26063790

Listed by Justin Woo of Keller Williams AH/YL

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
117 Laceflower, Irvine, CA 92618

$1,950,000

$2,200,000

11.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,776 SqFt

117 Laceflower, Irvine, CA 92618

MLS# OC26034799

Listed by Miles Zhao of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
238 Chorus, Irvine, CA 92618

$1,645,000

$1,698,000

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,452 SqFt

238 Chorus, Irvine, CA 92618

MLS# OC26065033

Listed by Irene Zhang of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3 Birchwood, Irvine, CA 92618

$2,250,000

$2,288,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,715 SqFt

3 Birchwood, Irvine, CA 92618

MLS# OC26033783

Listed by Dale Cheema of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2601 S Mildred, Ontario, CA 91761

$685,000

$599,900

14.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,089 SqFt

2601 S Mildred, Ontario, CA 91761

MLS# OC26063848

Listed by Fred Sedighravesh of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6886 Country Oaks DR, Highland, CA 92346

$755,000

$769,999

1.9%
5 Beds3 Baths2,244 SqFt

6886 Country Oaks DR, Highland, CA 92346

MLS# 26707027

Listed by Michael Lanier of Hoffman Theus

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
79 Thornapple, Irvine, CA 92620

$2,300,000

$2,398,888

4.1%
5 Beds4 Baths2,644 SqFt

79 Thornapple, Irvine, CA 92620

MLS# OC26051061

Listed by Jian Gong of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1308 Montevideo, Placentia, CA 92870

$1,550,000

$1,499,900

3.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,656 SqFt

1308 Montevideo, Placentia, CA 92870

MLS# OC26064250

Listed by Michael Saulus of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
106 Cordial, Irvine, CA 92620

$2,390,000

$2,498,000

4.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,683 SqFt

106 Cordial, Irvine, CA 92620

MLS# PW26075209

Listed by Emily Calcote of Chang Calcote, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
White LogoBrokeredby_Logo_White_OR_CA_AB-horizontal
Next Star Group

Tony Choi License ID: 01783581

+1(949) 992-8199 realestatebytonyc@gmail.com

14271 Jeffrey Rd #367, Irvine, CA, 92620, USA

 

Real Broker 

License# 02022092

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

White LogoBrokeredby_Logo_White_OR_CA_AB-horizontal
Next Star Group

Tony Choi License ID: 01783581

+1(949) 992-8199 realestatebytonyc@gmail.com

14271 Jeffrey Rd #367, Irvine, CA, 92620, USA

 

Real Broker 

License# 02022092

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy